For screen reader problems with this website, please call800-488-38768 0 0 4 8 8 3 8 7 6Standard carrier rates apply to texts.

web Icon_In-stock_Ready_To_Go.png Miskelly Direct Logo About Us Logo Now Hiring

GET UP TO 10% OFF + SPECIAL FINANCING WITH ZERO DOWN

Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set


Model #: D677-35+4X01+2X02
Model #: D677-35+4X01+2X02
326765
Signature Design by Ashley
$1,399.99
Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set -0
Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set -1
Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set -2
Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set -3
Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set
ON DISPLAY
View Delivery & Pickup OptionsAdd Zip Code

WORTH THE WAIT!

CHAT WITH SALES FOR MORE INFO

Request more info
SKU: 112880331
On Display At Miskelly Furniture (Pearl MS)
On Display At Miskelly Furniture (Hattiesburg MS)

At a Glance

You enjoy the traditional furniture look , as long as it's not too formal. See the best of both worlds in this expansion table in the dining room. The mixture of classic and up-to-date design shows that it really attracts opposites. Read More

Related items:

Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton 7 Piece Reddish Brown Oval Dining Table Set
ON DISPLAY

WORTH THE WAIT!CHAT WITH SALES FOR MORE INFO

Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton Reddish Brown Dining Room Server

SAME DAY / NEXT DAY DELIVERYIN JACKSON METRO AREA

Signature Design by Ashley® Adinton Reddish Brown Dining Upholstered Side Chair

SAME DAY / NEXT DAY DELIVERYIN JACKSON METRO AREA

Get to know this product.

Product Overview
Product Overview

The Starburst veneer pattern and banded border add to the table's versatile profile a unique touch. Just pull it apart and drop in the extension to change it from round to oval. A combination of classic and up-to-date design proves that opposites really do attract. The striking dining room chairs are a mixture of classic and up-to-date design that demonstrates that the opposites really appeal. Sleek lines and a wealthy finish show off its craftsmanship, while a sumptuous padding and a curved back attest to its convenience. With these fine details, you can dress up a room, yet keep it feeling casual for today's lifestyle.

Table Materials: Wood, Birch Veneer and Engineered wood

Reddish brown finish

Separate extension leaf

Table extends by pulling both ends and dropping in leaf

Seats up to 6 fully extended

Chair Materials: Wood with Soft woven polyester linen hued upholstery

Cushioned seats

Warm brown finish

Set Includes: Oval Dining Room Expandable Table (D677-35); (4) Upholstered Side ChairS (D677-01); (2) Curved Upholstered SideS (D677-02)

Home is heritage—and heritage is uncompromising. This means the quality construction, unique stylings, and exceptional comfort of home furnishings from Signature Design by Ashley® always match the integrity of your home and family. The Signature Design by Ashley® line takes pride in its furniture—inspired by the American home for more than 70 years and enriched by you.

*Table and 6 chairs only, all other products sold separately. Furniture color in images may differ in person; see local dealer for actual finish. Images may not reflect actual size.

Useful Documents
Specifications
Dining Chair SKU - D677-0118" W x 25" D x 40" H
Dining Chair SKU - D677-0218.75" W x 24.75" D x 38.75" H
Dining Extension Table SKU - D677-3548" W x 72.13" D x 30.13" H
Dining Extension Table SKU - D677-35(Qty 1)
Dining Chair SKU - D677-01(Qty 4)
Dining Chair SKU - D677-02(Qty 2)
Dining Extension Table SKU - D677-35116
Dining Chair SKU - D677-0142
Dining Chair SKU - D677-0242
Dining Extension Table SKU - D677-35024052587722
Dining Chair SKU - D677-01024052587708
Dining Chair SKU - D677-02024052587715
ColorGray
MaterialFabric/Engineered Wood
Design StyleTraditional
Number of Pieces7 Piece Set
Table Top TypeOval
CollectionAdinton
Assembly RequiredYes
Wood Finish TypeVeneer
FinishBrown
Color Finish NameReddish Brown
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Wood Finish SpeciesBirch
Counter Height TableNo
Age GroupAdult
Table Top ShapeOval
Wood FinishBrown
ArmlessYes