For screen reader problems with this website, please call800-488-38768 0 0 4 8 8 3 8 7 6Standard carrier rates apply to texts.

web Icon_In-stock_Ready_To_Go.png Miskelly Direct Logo About Us Logo Now Hiring

GET UP TO 10% OFF + SPECIAL FINANCING WITH ZERO DOWN

Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Queen Sleigh Bed


Model #: B267-77+74+96
Model #: B267-77+74+96
230524
Signature Design by Ashley
$599.99
Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Queen Sleigh Bed-0
Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Queen Sleigh Bed-1
Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Queen Sleigh Bed-2
Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Queen Sleigh Bed-3
Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Queen Sleigh Bed
IN STOCK
View Delivery & Pickup OptionsAdd Zip Code

SAME DAY / NEXT DAY DELIVERY

IN JACKSON METRO AREA

Request more info
SKU: 107580712
On Display At Miskelly Roomstore (Pearl MS)
On Display At Miskelly Furniture (Hattiesburg MS)

At a Glance

Spread your love for the seaside throughout your home with the Willowton collection. Read More

Related items:

Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Bedroom Mirror

SAME DAY / NEXT DAY DELIVERYIN JACKSON METRO AREA

Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Dresser

SAME DAY / NEXT DAY DELIVERYIN JACKSON METRO AREA

Signature Design by Ashley® Willowton Whitewash Chest

SAME DAY / NEXT DAY DELIVERYIN JACKSON METRO AREA

Get to know this product.

Product Overview
Product Overview

Shabby yet chic, the Willowton collection transforms your living space into the coastal cottage getaway of your dreams. The two-tone, whitewashed finish and antiqued brass-tone hardware bring oceanfront vibes to your space. Create your own private retreat with this collection from Signature Design by Ashley®.

Make a charmingly rustic statement in your room with the plank-style detailing, bun feet, and replicated grain of the Willowton queen sleigh bed.

This item is part of the Willowton collection; listed features are found across the collection and do not all apply to this piece. Please contact us for availability.

Cottage design style

Plank-style detailing

Replicated wood grain

Two-tone finish (distressed tops and whitewashed bottoms)

Smooth-gliding drawers

Open shelves

Antiqued brass-tone hardware

Nightstand is equipped with an electrical outlet strip with USB ports

Dressing chest includes slider door and adjustable shelves

Pier has LED lighting, adjustable glass shelves, and adjustable cabinet shelves

TV stand has cutouts for cable management and removable center shelf

Fireplace and audio insert option available for TV stand; please contact store for availability

4608BTU/1400W fireplace mantle has 6-level temperature settings; 5 brightness levels; overheating control device; LED flames; remote control (operates with and without heat)

Trundle with wheels uses twin or full-size bed

Made of engineered wood

Beds available in twin/full/queen/king/California King options; please contact store for availability

Assembly required

¼” bolts needed to attach headboard to bed frame

Home is heritage—and heritage is uncompromising. This means the quality construction, unique stylings, and exceptional comfort of home furnishings from Signature Design by Ashley® always match the integrity of your home and family. The Signature Design by Ashley® line takes pride in its furniture—inspired by the American home for more than 70 years and enriched by you.

Useful Documents
Specifications
Queen Sleigh Headboard B267-77 (Qty 1)
Queen Sleigh Footboard B267-74 (Qty 1)
Queen Sleigh Rails B267-96 (Qty 1)
Queen Sleigh Headboard SKU - B267-7762.68" W x 9.65" D x 59.25" H
Queen Sleigh Footboard SKU - B267-7463.35" W x 7.17" D x 30.98" H
Queen Sleigh Rails SKU - B267-9662.01" W x 76.93" D x 14.29" H
Rail to floor7.24"
Queen sleigh rail (2) Height:14.50"
Queen Sleigh Headboard SKU - B267-77024052341348
Queen Sleigh Footboard SKU - B267-74024052341317
Queen Sleigh Rails SKU - B267-96024052341416
Queen Sleigh Headboard SKU - B267-7771
Queen Sleigh Footboard SKU - B267-7445
Queen Sleigh Rails SKU - B267-9634
ColorWhite
FinishTwo-Tone
Bed TypeSleigh
MaterialEngineered Wood
Width (in.)62.75
Height (in.)59.25
Bed SizeQueen
Design StyleFarmhouse
Includes StorageNo
Length (in.)93.5
StorageNo
Product Weight (lbs.)150
CollectionWillowton
Age GroupAdult
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Assembly RequiredYes
Color Finish NameWhitewash
Tufted StyleNo
NailheadsNo
Wood FinishWhite
Bed Base TypeFoundation Required
Foundation NeededYes
UpholsteredNo
Adjustable Base CompatibleNo
Bed Rails Model NumberB267-96
Footboard Model NumberB267-74
Headboard Model NumberB267-77